BLOGGER TEMPLATES - TWITTER BACKGROUNDS »

Saturday, December 6, 2008

SAW 5


hey!!

omg...this movie is crazy..i'm currently watching it..god..the first part is like ganas already...huhu. anyhow..i'm gonna scare myself anyway..haha. just watch it la...dah tengok right? haha. but i think the director is really sick to do this kind of movie la weh...serious..hurm..actually i'm writing this blog now cuz i dun want to see...haha.

but serious..among all the saw movie..my favourite was saw 3. weh..i thought they said right that saw4 was the last one but nie ade this saw5..apekah?? this movie also they said it's like the last one..aiyo..bullshit la. we just see la. haha. owkey..gonna continue scaring myself. :) bye2!

luv,

sabrina

1 comments:

izwar said...

omg this movie ur accusing sick. is sort of my favourite movie i dunno dat there's a no 5 movie. dont be a sissy la sabbbb. hahahaha just jokin